Junioren

Laatst gewijzigd op 6 oktober 2016
 MEISJES JUNIOREN D
       
 Onderdeel
Naam 
Tijd/Afst. 
 
Plaats 
Datum 
50 m Fleur van der Linden  8.16 sec  Helmond  29-04-12 
60 m Whitney Beekmans 8.24  sec  Helmond 23-06-07 
60 m Horden Anouk van Dal 10.23 sec Zoetermeer 17-09-16 
4 x 60 m  Daphne Endhoven  33.03  sec  Zevenbergen  16-06-07 
  Lieke Jilesen  33.03  sec  Zevenbergen  16-06-07 
  Renée Spierings  33.03  sec  Zevenbergen  16-06-07 
  Whitney Beekmans  33.03  sec  Zevenbergen  16-06-07 
100 m Anouk van Dal 13.71 sec  Drunen 23-06-16 
150 m Anouk van Dal 21.30 sec  Tilburg 26-03-16 
300 m Fleur van der Linden 50.29 sec Tilburg 29-03-14
300 m Horden Fleur van der Linden 55.34 sec Epe 27-04-14
400 m Anne van Nierop 1.11.29 min  Gemert 26-08-16
Zweedse Estafette Fleur van der Linden 2.53.5 min Dongen 19-04-14
400-300-200-100 Lara Dumont 2.53.5 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Sarah Hanning 2.53.5 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Eline Donker 2.53.5 min Dongen 19-04-14
600 m  Berdine van Dal  1.48.1  min  Den Bosch  10-10-99 
800 m  Nicole de Vaan 2.46.1  min  Drunen 29-09-12 
1000 m  Daphne van Zandvoort 3.15.5  min  Waalwijk  29-05-10 
1000 m Snelw. Anouk van Dal 6.06.85  min  Drunen 25-06-15 
3000 m Snelw. Anne van Nierop 22.09 min Tilburg 04-10-15
Verspringen Berdine van Dal  4.61  Vught  16-09-00 
Hoogspringen  Anne van Nierop  1.50  Etten Leur 25-06-16 
  Berdine van Dal  1.50  Best  20-05-00 
  Tanita Hofmans  1.50  Drunen  29-09-07 
Polsstokhoog Fleur van der Linden  2.33 Drunen 19-06-14
Hinkstapsprong Fleur van der Linden 8.83 m Drunen 19-06-14
Kogelstoten  Berdine van Dal  11.65  Den Bosch  09-04-00 
Discuswerpen  Anouk van Dal 25.72 Amsterdam 04-09-16 
Speerwerpen (400)  Miranda van Beurden  25.94  Drunen  20-09-92 
Speerwerpen (500)  Irene Adriaanse  17.23  Drunen  20-09-80 
6 kamp  Berdine van Dal  2880  ptn  Drunen  01-10-00 
           
JONGENS JUNIOREN D
       
 Onderdeel
Naam 
Tijd/Afst. 
 
Plaats 
Datum 
80 m Pepijn van Hove  10.16  sec  Tilburg  04-07-98 
80 m Horden Pepijn van Hove  12.18  sec  Amsterdam  13-09-98 
4 x 80 m  Luuk Elshout  43.6  sec  Oosterhout  25-04-98 
  Pepijn van Hove  43.6  sec  Oosterhout  25-04-98 
  Martijn Lips  43.6  sec  Oosterhout  25-04-98 
  Rogier Overkamp  43.6  sec  Oosterhout  25-04-98 
150 m Joeri Konincks 23.00 sec Tilburg 26-03-16
300 m Joeri Konincks 45,60 sec Tilburg 26-03-16
Zweedse Estafette Lewis Levi 3.06.79 min Drunen 21-06-12
400-300-200-100 Tom van de Broek 3.06.79 min Drunen 21-06-12
  Rick van de Broek 3.06.79 min Drunen 21-06-12
  Stijn van Nierop 3.06.79 min Drunen 21-06-12
800 m Rick van de Broek 2.51.1 min Drunen 29-09-12
1000 m  Gertoin van Dal  3.02.6  min  Veldhoven  24-04-83 
1000 m Hindernis  Harm de Vaan 3.27.8  min  Beek  11-06-83 
1000 m Snelw. Stijn van Nierop  6.25 min  Tilburg  07-10-12 
5000 m Max van Gijzel 21.37.7 min Drunen 29-09-13
Verspringen Gertoin van Dal  5.02  Vught  21-08-83 
Hoogspringen  Gertoin van Dal  1.58  Vught  18-04-83 
Kogelstoten  Wicky Yau  12.64  Bergen op Zoom  16-06-01 
Discuswerpen  Wicky Yau  27.81  Dongen  28-04-01 
Speerwerpen  Maarten Overkamp  35.61  Drunen  29-09-01 
7 kamp  Pepijn van Hove  3566  ptn  Drunen  27-09-98 
           
MEISJES JUNIOREN C
       
Onderdeel
Naam 
Tijd/Afst. 
 
Plaats 
Datum 
80 m Birgit Luiken  10.4  sec  Helmond  24-09-83 
80 m Horden Berdine van Dal  12.55  sec  Gorinchem  22-06-02 
4 x 80 m  Daphne Endhoven  41.36 sec  Waalwijk  16-05-09 
  Renée Spierings 41.36 sec  Waalwijk 16-05-09 
  Tanita Hofmans  41.36 sec  Waalwijk 16-05-09 
  Whitney Beekmans  41.36  sec  Waalwijk 16-05-09 
100 m  Whitney Beekmans 13.02  sec  Best 07-06-09 
4 x 100 m  Colinda van Beurden  55.69  sec  Tilburg  14-04-02 
  Berdine van Dal  55.69  sec  Tilburg  14-04-02 
  Jorien van de Schaft  55.69  sec  Tilburg  14-04-02 
  Yvet van der Sterren  55.69  sec  Tilburg  14-04-02 
150 m Yvet van der Sterren  20.1  sec  Drunen  28-09-02 
200 m Anne van Nierop 28.78 sec Dongen 17-05-17
300 m Tamara Bos  44.71  sec  Waalwijk  07-06-11 
300 m Horden  Berdine van Dal  48.31  sec  Amsterdam  25-08-02 
400 m Fieke Kivits  1.08.99  min  Waalwijk  07-06-11 
600 m  Daphne van Zandvoort 1.42.25  min  Best  13-06-11
800 m  Daphne van Zandvoort 2.28.07 min  Waalwijk  07-06-11
1000 m  Daphne van Zandvoort 3.15.02 min  Etten-Leur 16-04-11 
1500 m Fieke Kivits 5.14.61  min  Utrecht  31-05-12 
1 Engelse Mijl Daphne van Zandvoort  5.44.09 min  Wageningen 21-09-12 
3000 m Fieke Kivits 11.48.11 min Utrecht 04-05-12
5000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 20.03.6 min Drunen 30-09-12
Verspringen  Yvet van der Sterren  4.72  Idstein (D)  15-09-02 
Hoogspringen  Tanita Hofmans 1.71 Drunen 25-06-09 
Polsstokhoog Fleur van der Linden  2.82 Amsterdam 29-08-15
Hinkstapsprong Tanita Hofmans  10.13  Drunen  25-06-09 
Kogelstoten  Tanita Hofmans 10.59 Drunen 26-09-09
Discuswerpen  Liesbeth Muskens  28.20  Eindhoven  27-06-93 
Speerwerpen (600) Miranda van Beurden  32.36  Oosterhout  10-09-94 
Speerwerpen (500) Fleur van der Linden 25.65 m Tilburg 20-06-15 
7 kamp  Berdine van Dal  3580 ptn  Gemert  01-06-02 
           
JONGENS JUNIOREN C
       
Onderdeel
Naam 
Tijd/Afst. 
 
Plaats 
Datum 
100 m Pepijn van Hove (hand) 11.4  sec  Gorinchem  15-04-00 
  Pepijn van Hove (elec) 11.64  sec  Eindhoven  01-07-00 
100 m Horden  Pepijn van Hove  13.78  sec  Veldhoven  23-09-00 
4 x 100 m  Karching Chan  48.77  sec  Terneuzen  17-06-00 
  Luuk Elshout  48.77  sec  Terneuzen  17-06-00 
  Pepijn van Hove  48.77  sec  Terneuzen  17-06-00 
  Martijn Lips  48.77  sec  Terneuzen  17-06-00 
110 m Horden Geert Elferink 19.66 sec Uden 13-04-13
150 m Geert Elferink 18.67  sec  Drunen  20-06-13 
200 m Geert Elferink 25.32 sec Waalwijk 06-06-13
300 m  Marco Vermond  39.50  sec  Vught  16-04-01 
300 m Horden  Gertoin van Dal  44.4  sec  Vught  08-09-85 
400 m Geert Elferink 56.09 sec Waalwijk 06-06-13
Zweedse Estafette Harry van Ham 2.19.89 min  Drunen 20-06-13 
400-300-200-100  Geert Elferink  2.19.89 min  Drunen 20-06-13 
  Antoine van der Sanden 2.19.89 min  Drunen 20-06-13 
  Geert de Gouw 2.19.89 min  Drunen 20-06-13 
600 m  Marco Vermond  1.31.34  min  Vught  16-04-01 
800 m  Sten van de Thillart  2.02.3  min  Den Bosch  08-06-06 
1000 m  Sten van de Thillart  2.46.1  min  Drunen  24-09-06 
1500 m  Alexander Nelissen  4.25.0  min  Drunen  10-04-83 
1500 m Hindernis  Harm de Vaan  5.10.8  min  Uden  09-06-85 
1 Engelse Mijl Harry van Ham  5.20.79  min  Dongen  16-05-13 
3000 m Harry van Ham 10.51.53 min Oosterhout 07-05-13
3000 m Snelw. Stijn van Nierop 19.15 min Rotterdam 17-11-13
5000 m Harry van Ham 19.37.8 min Drunen 30-09-12
Verspringen  Pepijn van Hove  6.05  Vught  16-09-00 
Hoogspringen  Patrick van Balkom  1.70  Vught  24-06-89 
  Thijs van Houten  1.70  Roermond  24-05-92 
Polsstokhoog  Frank Smetsers  3.20  Roosendaal  23-08-94 
Hinkstapsprong Cas Weijers 10.56 m Drunen 23-06-16
Kogelstoten  Wicky Yau  14.35  Oss  06-07-03 
Discuswerpen  Pieter Kipping 43.04 Amsterdam  24-08-08 
Speerwerpen  Wallie Span  43.66  Helmond  21-09-91 
Kogelslingeren  Jordi van Essen  21.60  Amsterdam  28-08-94 
8 kamp  Gert Jan de Bruin  5115  ptn  Veldhoven  05-06-83 
           
MEISJES JUNIOREN B
       
Onderdeel
Naam
Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats
Datum
100 m Whitney Beekmans 12.59 sec Sittard 15-05-11
4x100 m Anne van de Hurk 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Judith Meyer 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Nancy Musters 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Mery van de Heuvel 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
100 m Horden Tanita Hofmans 15.61 sec Sittard 16-05-10
150 m Whitney Beekmans 19.41 sec Vught 03-04-11
200 m Yvet van der Sterren 26.17 sec Tilburg 05-06-06
300 m Whitney Beekmans 43.58 sec Vught 03-04-11
400 m Daphne van Zandvoort 1.00.42 min Someren 25-05-14
400 m Horden Tamara Bos 1.06.24 min  Tilburg 01-06-12 
600 m Yvet van der Sterren 1.44.49 min Vught 06-04-03
800 m Anne van de Hurk 2.20.69 min Tilburg 12-07-97
1000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 3.10.71 min Drunen 20-06-13
1500 m Daphne van Zandvoort 5.02.98 min Utrecht 14-06-13
1 Engelse Mijl Daphne van Zandvoort  5.44.09 min  Wageningen  21-09-12 
3000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 11.36.06 min Oosterhout 08-05-13
5000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 20.03.6 min Drunen 30-09-12
Uurloop Angela van Baardwijk 13.094 Drunen 23-09-88
Verspringen Tanita Hofmans 5.09 m Drunen 25-09-11
Hoogspringen Tanita Hofmans 1.76 m Tilburg 13-06-11
Polsstokhoog Fleur van der Linden 2.82 m Amsterdam 29-08-15
Hinkstapsprong Tanita Hofmans 11.32 m Maastricht 19-09-10
Kogelstoten Lieke Hofmans 11.68 m Papendrecht 30-08-08
Discuswerpen Lieke Hofmans 27.88 m Breda 19-10-08
Speerwerpen Tamara Jansen 32.68 m Drunen 26-06-88
  Miranda van Beurden 32.68 m Drunen 23-09-95
Kogelslingeren Lieke Hofmans  17.37  Breda  19-10-08 
7 kamp Tanita Hofmans 3729 ptn Drunen 25-09-11
           
MEISJES JUNIOREN A
       
Onderdeel
Naam
Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats
Datum
60 m Yvet van der Sterren 8.29 sec Roermond 09-07-05
100 m Jacqueline Pullens 11.9 sec Etten-Leur 19-06-94
4x100 m Anne van de Hurk 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Judith Meyer 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Nancy Musters 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
  Mery van de Heuvel 52.2 sec Oosterhout 27-04-97
100 m Horden Tanita Hofmans 15.92 sec Roosendaal 06-06-10
150 m Yvet van der Sterren 19.39 sec Vught 01-04-06
200 m Whitney Beekmans 25.85 sec Breda 03-06-12
300 m Whitney Beekmans 43.58 sec Vught 03-04-11
400 m Daphne van Zandvoort 59.63 sec Wageningen 18-09-15
400 m Horden Yvet van der Sterren 1.07.23 min Bergen op Zoom 30-06-06
Zweedse Estafette Whitney Beekmans 2.25.12 min Drunen 21-06-12
400-300-200-100 Tamara Bos 2.25.12 min Drunen 21-06-12
  Daphne van Zandvoort 2.25.12 min Drunen 21-06-12
  Fieke Kivits 2.25.12 min Drunen 21-06-12
600 m Anne van de Hurk 1.39.19 min Vught 05-04-99
800 m Anne van de Hurk 2.19.70 min Oosterhout 16-05-99
1000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 3.10.71 min Drunen 20-06-13
1500 m Anne van de Hurk 5.01.6 min Uden 15-04-99
1 Engelse Mijl Daphne van Zandvoort  5.44.09  min  Wageningen 21-09-12 
3000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 11.36.06 min Oosterhout 08-05-13
5000 m Daphne van Zandvoort 20.03.6 min Drunen 30-09-12
Uurloop Angela van Baardwijk 13.094 Drunen 23-09-88
Verspringen Yvet van der Sterren 5.20 m Waalwijk 15-06-06
Hoogspringen Tanita Hofmans 1.76 m Tilburg 13-06-11
Polsstokhoog Fleur van der Linden 2.82 m Amsterdam 29-08-15
Hinkstapsprong Tanita Hofmans 11.32 m Maastricht 19-09-10
Kogelstoten Lieke Hofmans 10.76 m Drunen 26-09-09
Discuswerpen Lieke Hofmans 29.94 m Maastricht 19-09-10
Speerwerpen Tamara Jansen 32.68 m Drunen 26-06-88
  Miranda van Beurden 32.68 m Drunen 23-09-95
Kogelslingeren Maaike de Wit 26.85 m Steenbergen 30-05-06
7 kamp Yvet van der Sterren 3842 ptn Drunen 24-09-05
           
JONGENS JUNIOREN B
       
Onderdeel
Naam
Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats
Datum
100 m Patrick van Balkom 11.05 sec Alphen a/d Rijn 29-06-91
4x100 m Joep van Houten 46.7 sec Roosendaal 16-06-91
  Daniël Pol 46.7 sec Roosendaal 16-06-91
  Patrick van Balkom 46.7 sec Roosendaal 16-06-91
  Arjan van der Lee 46.7 sec Roosendaal 16-06-91
110 m Horden Arno van Steensel 15.83 sec Vught 21-05-89
150 m Marcel van Vuuren 18.22 sec Vught 31-03-97
200 m Patrick van Balkom 22.9 sec Breda 18-08-91
300 m Enno Kivits 38.38 sec Vught 03-04-11
300 m Horden Thijs van Houten 42.9 sec Breda 28-05-94
400 m Enno Kivits 52.18 sec Best 13-06-11
4x400 m Antoine van der Sanden 3.54.13 min Breda 28-06-15
  Stijn van Nierop 3.54.13 min Breda 28-06-15
  Harry van Ham 3.54.13 min Breda 28-06-15
  Geert de Gouw 3.54.13 min Breda 28-06-15
Zweedse Estafette Harry van Ham 2.19.4 min Dongen 19-04-14
400-300-200-100 Geert de Gouw 2.19.4 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Antoine van der Sanden 2.19.4 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Geert Elferink 2.19.4 min Dongen 19-04-14
600 m Marco Vermond 1.28.04 min Vught 06-04-03
800 m Marco Vermond 1.58.98 min Drunen 24-05-03
4x800 m Geert Elferink 9.12.0 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Rick van de Ven 9.12.0 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Harry van Ham 9.12.0 min Dongen 19-04-14
  Ahmed Abubakar 9.12.0 min Dongen 19-04-14
1000 m Marco Vermond 2.38.75 min Breda 17-04-03
1000 m Snelw. Thom van Wijngaarde  6.27  min  Tilburg  25-03-12 
1500 m Marco Vermond 4.02.41 min Dongen 05-09-03
1500 m Steeple Henk Smid 4.53.3 min Vught 04-06-71
1 Engelse Mijl Marco Vermond 4.35.51 min Valkenswaard 30-08-03
2000 m  Marco Vermond 5.51.59 min Etten-Leur 26-08-03
2000 m Steeple Ahmed Abubakar 6.58.09 min Amersfoort 08-09-13
3000 m Sten van de Thillart 9.04.09 min Vught 17-05-07
5000 m Carlo Smits 17.24.0 min Drunen 09-07-87
5000 m Snelw. Stijn van Nierop 33.38 min Rotterdam 16-11-14
Uurloop Koen van Nieuwburg 14.112 Drunen 23-09-88
Verspringen Patrick van Balkom 6.73 m Valkenswaard 31-08-91
Hoogspringen Patrick van Balkom 1.80 m Oosterhout 12-05-91
  Robin van Nooy 1.80 m Eindhoven 24-04-94
  Paul van de Ven 1.80  Uden  18-05-08 
Polsstokhoog Frank Smetsers 3.70 m Bergen op Zoom 06-07-96
Hinkstapsprong Arjan van der Lee 12.79 m Vught 09-07-92
Kogelstoten Thijs van Houten 13.39 m Waalwijk 28-07-94
Discuswerpen Pieter Kipping 38.13 m Drunen 03-10-10
Speerwerpen Gert-Jan de Bruin 46.60 m Vught 27-05-84
Kogelslingeren Joep van Houten 27.28 m Breda 18-08-91
9 kamp Arno van Steensel 4858 ptn Den Bosch 07-10-89
10 kamp Geert Elferink 4589 ptn Drunen 27-09-15
           
JONGENS JUNIOREN A
       
Onderdeel
Naam
Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats
Datum
60 m Patrick van Balkom 7.14 sec Alphen a/d Rijn 02-05-92
100 m Patrick van Balkom 10.81 sec Tilburg 17-07-93
4x100 m Robin van Nooy 45.1 sec Zevenaar ..-06-93
  Arjan van der Lee 45.1 sec Zevenaar ..-06-93
  Danny van Nooy 45.1 sec Zevenaar ..-06-93
  Patrick van Balkom 45.1 sec Zevenaar ..-06-93
110 m Horden Arno van Steensel 15.67 sec Alphen a/d Rijn 03-06-90
150 m Patrick van Balkom 16.50 sec Alphen a/d Rijn 03-05-92
200 m Patrick van Balkom 21.63 sec Tilburg 17-07-93
300 m Patrick van Balkom 35.71 sec Alphen a/d Rijn 03-05-92
400 m Patrick van Balkom 50.23 sec Roosendaal 05-09-93
4x400 m Antoine van der Sanden 3.41.75 min Breda 03-07-16
  Harry van Ham 3.41.75 min Breda 03-07-16
  Geert de Gouw 3.41.75 min Breda 03-07-16
  Stijn van Nierop 3.41.75 min Breda 03-07-16
400 m Horden Ahmed Abubakar 1.00.72 min Eindhoven 21-05-16
Zweedse Estafette Joep van Houten 2.05.86 min Tilburg 12-09-91
400-300-200-100 Daniël Pol 2.05.86 min Tilburg 12-09-91
  Patrick van Balkom 2.05.86 min Tilburg 12-09-91
  John van Heeswijk 2.05.86 min Tilburg 12-09-91
600 m Marco Vermond 1.23.81 min Vught 06-04-05
800 m Rick Hartogs 1.58.79 min Sittard 27-04-08
1000 m Marco Vermond 2.38.75 min Breda 17-04-03
1500 m Marco Vermond 4.02.41 min Dongen 05-09-03
1500 m Steeple Henk Smid 4.53.3 min Vught 04-06-71
1 Engelse Mijl Marco Vermond 4.35.51 min Valkenswaard 30-08-03
2000 m  Rick Hartogs 5.51.52 min Vught 06-04-08
2000 m Steeple Laurens van Herpt 6.40.6 min Vught 13-08-72
3000 m Marco Vermond 8.39.06 min Vught 16-05-05
3000 m Steeple Rick Hartogs 10.04.91 min Groningen 31-05-08
5000 m Rick Hartogs 15.30.07 min Groningen 01-06-08
10 km Hans van Beek 34.25 min Gorinchem 27-03-93
Uurloop Mari van Moergestel 15.796 Drunen 23-09-88
Verspringen Patrick van Balkom 6.95 m Hoorn 12-09-93
Hoogspringen Harm de Vaan 1.90 m Vught 21-05-89
  Patrick van Balkom 1.90 m Drunen 18-09-93
Polsstokhoog Frank Smetsers 3.70 m Bergen op Zoom 06-07-96
Hinkstapsprong Patrick van Balkom 13.43 m Vught 09-07-92
Kogelstoten Thijs van Houten 12.09 m Sittard 19-05-96
Discuswerpen Gert-Jan de Bruin 35.14 m Drunen 17-06-86
Speerwerpen Wallie Span 43.90 m Sittard 28-05-95
10 kamp Arno van Steensel 5555 ptn Alphen a/d Rijn 03-06-90
 
Terug naar boven