Pupillen

Laatst gewijzigd op 22 maart 2016

MEISJES PUPILLEN C

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Mirthe v. Zon 6.46 sec Vlijmen 14-12-14
40 m Judith Meijer 7.0 sec Oosterhout 05-03-89
50 m Fleur v/d Linden 9.28  sec  Utrecht  18-01-09 
60 m Fleur v/d Linden  10.87  sec  Gent (B)  20-12-08 
600 m Fleur v/d Linden 2.25.83 min Vught 23-11-08
1000 m Miranda v. Beurden 4.37.6 min Vught 18-01-87
Verspringen Fleur v/d Linden  2.86 Dordrecht 14-02-09 
Hoogspringen Elien Smits 1.00 m Vlijmen 14-12-14
Kogelstoten Fleur v/d Linden 5.59 m Eersel 21-03-09
Balwerpen Fleur v/d Linden  16.55  Dordrecht  14-02-09 
Vortexwerpen Daniek v. Loon 9.95 m Utrecht 31-01-15
Foamspeerwerpen Daniek v. Loon 9.80  Utrecht  01-02-14 
           

JONGENS PUPILLEN C

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Jeroen v. Helvoort 6.3 sec Alphen 31-01-88
40 m Jeroen v. Helvoort 7.1 sec Oss 09-01-88
600 m Walter Overkamp 2.19.64 min Vught 09-11-97
1000 m Marcel v. Engelen 4.09.8 min Vught 17-01-86
Hoogspringen Marcel v. Engelen 0.95 m Oosterhout 09-03-86
  Walter Overkamp 0.95 m Vlijmen 14-12-97
Kogelstoten Walter Overkamp 5.64 m Vlijmen 14-12-97
           

MEISJES PUPILLEN B

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Ilse v. Engelen 6.1 sec Alphen 31-01-88
  Judith Meijer 6.1 sec Goirle 09-12-89
  Linde v. Erp 6.1 sec Den Bosch 30-01-00
40 m Ilse v. Engelen 6.8 sec Vught 17-01-88
  Sandra Wetzer 6.8 sec Vught 19-01-92
50 m Fleur v/d Linden 8.89 sec Dortmund (D) 14-03-10
60 m Fleur v/d Linden  10.41 sec  Antwerpen (B)  28-02-10 
600 m Fleur v/d Linden 2.13.05 min Vught 28-11-10
800 m Fleur v/d Linden  3.06.0  min  Dortmund (D)  14-03-10 
1000 m Tessa v. Heeswijk 4.11.4 min Vught 15-01-89
Verspringen Fleur v/d Linden  3.42 Dortmund (D) 14-03-10 
Hoogspringen Fleur v/d Linden 1.16 m Reusel 30-10-10
Kogelstoten Joly-Eline Himpers 5.46 m Dongen 23-01-11
Vortexwerpen Daniek van Loon 15.09 m Utrecht 12-12-15
           

JONGENS PUPILLEN B

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Maarten v. Ravenstijn 6.0 sec Alphen 31-01-88
40 m Jeroen v. Helvoort 6.4 sec Oss 07-01-89
50 m Nick v. Santen 8.3 sec Utrecht 09-02-80
600 m Walter Overkamp 2.19.64 min Vught 09-11-97
1000 m Marcel v. Engelen 3.54.2 min Vught 18-01-87
Hoogspringen Jos Blom 1.15 m Vught 18-01-87
Kogelstoten Wessel Wijtvliet 6.09 m Uden 17-02-96
           

MEISJES PUPILLEN A

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Berdine v. Dal 5.7 sec Vlijmen 14-12-97
35 m Horden Anouk v. Dal 8.30 sec Tilburg 13-01-13
40 m Judith Meijer 6.1 sec Dongen 26-01-92
40 m Horden Anouk v. Dal 9.64 sec Tilburg 12-01-14
50 m Fleur v/d Linden 8.07 sec Dortmund (D) 18-03-12
60 m Fleur v/d Linden  9.48 sec  Gent (B)  17-12-11 
60 m Horden Fleur v/d Linden  12.91 sec  Gent (B)  17-12-11 
600 m Fleur v/d Linden 2.05.9 min Reusel 27-10-12
800 m Fleur v/d Linden  2.47.77  min  Dortmund (D)  27-02-11 
1000 m Fleur v/d Linden 3.25.56 min Apeldoorn 26-02-12
Verspringen Fleur v/d Linden  3.94 Dortmund (D) 18-03-12 
Hoogspringen Fleur v/d Linden 1.35 m Reusel 27-10-12
Polsstokhoog Fleur v/d Linden  1.70  Dordrecht  03-03-12 
Kogelstoten Sandra Wetzer 8.41 m Oosterhout 27-02-94
           

JONGENS PUPILLEN A

       
Onderdeel Naam Tijd/Afst.
 
Plaats Datum
35 m Tom Verschuren 5.4 sec Den Bosch 30-01-00
40 m Daniël v. Gool 6.1 sec Oosterhout 09-03-86
50 m Antoine v/d Sanden 7.8 sec Kaatsheuvel 15-02-09
60 m Kevin v. Loon 9.39 sec  Apeldoorn 02-03-14
60 m Horden Jelte v/d Linden  14.45 sec  Antwerpen (B)  28-02-10 
600 m Geert de Gouw 2.06.30 min Vught 23-11-08
1000 m Maarten Rensink 3.35.1 min Vught 12-11-95
Verspringen Kevin v. Loon 3.78 m Apeldoorn 02-03-14
Hoogspringen Jos Blom 1.35 m Tilburg 10-12-88
Kogelstoten Wicky Yau 9.73 m Kaatsheuvel 14-03-99
 
Terug naar boven